• Edison

    Kindergarten:   S. Johnson, J. Cleveland
    First: D. Dietz, D. Cearns/A. Turner
    Second: B. Langan, L. Lord
    Third: M. Witt, M. Styger
    Fourth: C. Thayer, J. Lee
    Fifth: J. Heller, K. Waber
    Sixth: R. Morris, E. Macias
    Counselor: R. Stoker
    Facilitator: D. Cearns/ A. Turner
    PE: K. Kite
    Music: A. M. Schaefer
    Special Ed.: M. Sande, B. Mettler

    Fords Prairie

    Kindergarten:  D. Wasson, D. Iverson, T. Logan
    First:  E. Ashmore, C. Haskins, T. Sanchez
    Second:  J. Broom, C. Chamberlain, K. Hoffman
    Third:  N. Herzog, J. Steenkolk, H. Read
    Fourth:  K. Steward, V. Bjorhus, A. Brown
    Fifth:  K. Ptolemy, A. Ainsworth, N. Terry
    Sixth:  R. Gordon, B. King
    Counselor:  H. Weaver
    Facilitator: N. Chambers
    PE: P. Winkle
    Music: A. M. Schaefer
    Special Ed.: K. Pace, J. Olson, K. Murphy

    Jefferson Lincoln

    Kindergarten:   C. Bridges, T. Carroll, K. Downs
    First:  C. Layton, S. Qualia, M. Anderson
    Second:  J. Ashmore, R. Frankovich, D. Lorton
    Third:  A. Isaacson, Riffe/Prince
    Fourth:  J. Ditterline, N. Gonzales
    Fifth:  M. Kennish, J. Hadaller-Walker, L. Bullock
    Sixth:  K. krogness, H. Huston
    Counselor:  L. Crowley
    Facilitator:  M. Riffe, H. Prince
    PE:  D. Bullock
    Music: A. M. Schaefer
    Special Ed.: J. Jacques, S. Lackie, C. Gilmon, E. Dickason

    Oakview

    Kindergarten:   S. Peters, J. Bannish
    First:  C. Cothren, A. Gunsolley
    Second:  D. Watt, M. Leslie, A. Martin
    Third:  G. Gonzales, P. Cie
    Fourth:  B. Bange, B. Bartel
    Fifth:  R. Sprague, A. Griffin
    Sixth:  L. Harmon, D. Heap
    Counselor: G. Fitzgerald
    Facilitator: K. Duncan
    PE: C. Pfaff
    Music: L. Labo, M. Anderson
    Special Ed.:  D. Whitesel, A. Hanna, M. Dougherty

    Washington

    Kindergarten:   H. Holland, S. Muniz, A. Sherwood
    First:  T. Kennedy, M. Ramsey, M. Knutson
    Second:  A. Browning, A. Hilton
    Third:  A. Pruitt, C. Leitch
    Fourth:  C. Close, S. Johnson
    Fifth:  R. Ashmore, F. Noreau
    Sixth:  D. Garry, D. Teel
    Counselor: Regina Brown
    Facilitator:  H. Sprague
    PE:  J. Mano
    Music:  I. Albert
    Special Ed.:  S. Schweisow, T. Bell, M. Wold